SIGNATURE DRINKS
Nineteen House Brew
$3.75Nineteen's own drip coffee - light to medium roast with notes of fruity aroma
Cold Brew
$5.00Americano
$4.50Cappuccino
$5.00Latte
$5.00Mocha
$5.50Red Eye
$4.50Double shot of espresso topped with freshly brewed coffee- for the caffeine lovers!
Double Espresso Shot
$3.00Espresso Shot
$1.50
Flat White
$4.75Cortado
$4.75
TEAS AND MORE
Black Tea
$3.50Green Tea
$3.50Raspberry Lemon Tea
$3.50Chai
$5.50Dirty Chai
$6.00freshly brewed chai with a double shot of espresso
Vanilla Almond Chai
$6.00Matcha
$6.00Hot Chocolate
$4.50Iced Hot Chocolate
$4.50Served with milk over ice made with rich Ghirardelli Chocolate, chocolate drizzle, and whipped cream
London Fog
$4.50Earl Grey Tea, Vanilla, Steamed milk
SPECIALTY LATTES
White Mocha
$6.25Ghirardelli white chocolate, espresso, choice of milk
Raspberry Truffle Latte
$6.25Raspberry, White Chocolate, Espresso, Milk of Choice- top with Cold foam to finish off the perfect latte!
Cherry Truffle Latte
$6.25Cherry and White Chocolate, Espresso, Milk
Vanilla Caramel Latte
$6.0019's Signature House Latte Housemade Vanilla, Caramel, Caramel Drizzle, Milk of Choice, Espresso- add cold foam for the perfect touch!
Chocolate Hazelnut Latte
$6.50Cherry Almond Latte 16oz
$7.00Signature espresso with cherry and almond flavor Topped with whipped cream, almond slices, and a maraschino cherry Served as 16oz

Maple Latte
$6.00Pure Maple, Espresso, Choice of Milk
RB Maple Latte
$7.00Rachel Bush Collab- Brown sure latte topped with homemade maple sea salt whip
Blueberry Maple Pancake Latte
$7.00Blueberry syrup, milk of choice, espresso, topped with maple sea salt cold foam, cinnamon dusting, and 2 fresh blueberries

Brown Sugar Shaken Espresso
$6.00Reese PB Cup Latte
$6.75Lined PB Cup, Mocha Latte with PB, Espresso, Milk of Choice, Topped with Whipped Cream and Chocolate Drizzle
Banana Biscoff Latte
$7.00Made with housemade banana syrup

Buffalo Bills Latte
Sold OutStrawberry Puree Cheesecake Latte With Vanilla Cold Foam
Campfire Latte
$7.00Espresso, Toasted Marshmallow, Chocolate Drizzle, whipped cream, graham crackers, and torched marshmallow

Chocolate Chip Pancake Latte
$7.00
Cinnamon Bun Latte
$7.00Cookie Butter Latte
$7.00Crème brûlée Latte
$7.00Orange Creamsicle Latte- Iced Only
$6.50A smooth blend of vanilla and orange syrup swirled with milk and espresso topped with whipped cream and orange zest

Oreo Iced Coffee 16oz
$6.00Freshly brewed iced coffee with a lined chocolate cup, mixed with Oreo, topped with a splash of milk of your choice, and chocolate cold foam with Oreo pieces

Strawberry Mocha
$6.50
FALL DRINKS
Pumpkin cream cold brew
$7.00Pumpkin Pie Latte
$7.00Pumpkin spice latte
$6.25Apple Crisp chai (Iced Only)
$6.00Caramel Apple Refresher
$6.00Caramel Drizzle, Granny Smith Apple, Red Lotus, Soda Water topped with whipped cream and caramel drizzle
Apple Butter Brown Sugar Shaken
$7.00Espresso, milk of choice, brown sugar, apple butter, topped with vanilla cold foam and cinnamon sugar dusting
Candy Corn Latte
$7.00Salted Caramel Vanilla Latte Topped With Pumpkin Cold Foam, Candy Corn, Glitter!
Chaider
$6.50Crisp Apple Cider And Our Home Made Chai Mixed Together
Coffee Cake Latte
$7.00Vanilla Brown Sugar Latte Toped With Cream Cheese Cold Foam And Cinnamon Sugar Dusting
Count Chocula
$7.00Cherry Mocha Latte Topped With Cherry Cold Foam And Strawberry Drizzle
Pumpkin Roll
$7.00Pumpkin Pie Latte Topped With Cream Cheese Cold Foam And Pumpkin Pie Dusting
SMOOTHIES/FRAPPES
REFRESHERS
Strawberry Acai Refresher
$5.50Served with freeze dried strawberries
Lemonade
$5.00Served as a Small 12oz Lemonade. Upgrade to 16oz (Medium) or 20oz (Large)
Build Your Own Lotus Refresher
$6.50Pick your flavor. Served as 20oz. Upgrade your cup for a great refresher! Lotus Energy – A plant-based energy drink with natural caffeine, B vitamins, and antioxidants. Light, refreshing, and customizable with your favorite flavors.
Build Your Own Red Bull Refresher
$6.00Pick your flavor. Served as 20oz. Upgrade your cup for a great refresher!

BYO Refresher (No caffeine)
$5.75Build your own refresher- choose base & syrups
Strawberry Raspberry Refresher
$5.50Strawberry Puree, Raspberry, Mixed With Lemonade, Soda Water

KIDS/OTHER DRINK MENU
Shirley Temple
$4.00Sprite with a splash of grenadine, served in a 12oz cup and topped with fresh cherries
Iced Hot Chocolate
$4.50Served with milk over ice made with rich Ghirardelli Chocolate, chocolate drizzle, and whipped cream
Orange Juice
$4.25Apple Juice
$4.00Coke
$2.25Canned Coke
Diet Coke
$2.25Canned Diet Coke
Sprite
$2.25Canned Sprite
Water Bottle
$2.00Red Bull
$3.00Babyccino
$4.25A fun and sweet treat just for the little ones! Our Babyccino can be a warm frothy, creamy drink or can be served iced and topped with whipped cream for an extra special touch!
PASTRIES
BREAKFAST
The Classic Burrito
$10.00A hearty 10-inch tortilla filled with two eggs, melted American cheese, and your choice of bacon, sausage or Ham.
The Classic Breakfast Sandwich
$7.50Egg soufflé and american cheese on a brioche bun - add meat or change your type of bread for the ultimate sandwich!
Brunch Beast Burrito
$13.00Sausage, bacon, hash brown, house chipotle, scrambled egg, and cheese on a 12” inch tortilla.

Red Eye Sandwich
$13.00Egg soufflé, bacon, sausage, American cheese, espresso maple, and whipped coffee butter on a brioche bun — all made with our house espresso

My Morning Jam Sandwich
$11.00Over Hard Egg, Cheddar, Ham, Raspberry Jam, on an English Muffin

Bee Stinger Breakfast Sandwich
$15.00Fresh sourdough bagel, home made scallion cream cheese, egg soufflé & cheddar cheese, bacon, hot honey

Pesto Egg Melt
$11.00Egg soufflé, Provolone, Pesto, Tomato, and Spring Mix on a Fresh Brioche Bun Vegetarian-friendly

Breakfast Popper
$15.00Jalapeno cheddar bagel, egg soufflé, cheddar cheese, bacon, cream cheese, bacon jam, and fresh jalapeños
Cafe Cakes
$6.00Coin size pancakes served with a side of maple syrup
BYO Acai Bowl
$8.00Build your own

Classic Avocado Toast
$10.00toasted sourdough, avocado, everything seasoning
Loaded Goat
$10.00toasted sourdough, avocado, goat cheese, tomatoes, balsamic glaze, everything seasoning
Breakfast Toast
$10.00Sourdough Toast, Avocado, Egg, Everything Bagel Seasoning
The King Toast
$10.00toasted sourdough, peanut butter, bananas, honey, and bacon
Bagel
$4.50Everything, Jalepeneo Cheddar served with a side of butter. Authentic Artisan Crafted Kettle-Boiled.

Firestarter Breakfast Sandwich
$13.00Egg Soufflé, chorizo sausage, peppers, bacon, pepper jack cheese, hot sauce on a brioche bun

Texas Sunrise
$14.00Egg Souffle, American cheese, caramelized onions, bacon, avocado, grilled garlic Texas toast
Chorizo Inferno Burrito
$14.00Scrambled egg, chorizo, cheddar cheese, sautéed red onion, peppers, fresh jalapeños, house chipotle aioli, on a 12" tortilla
Wake and Steak
$16.00Egg souffle, steak, smoked gouda cheese, garlic butter, caramelized onions
Loganberry Monte Cristo Sandwich
$15.00Two pieces of our French toast, ham, bacon, cream cheese, provolone cheese with a house loganberry reduction
Protein Balls
$4.00
BREAKFAST BOWLS
Beast Bowl
$14.50Diced Bacon And Sausage, Shredded Potatos, Choice Of Egg, White American Cheese, Topped With A Drizzel Of Chipotle Aioli
Southtowns Chorizo Bowl
$15.50Ground Chorizo, Peppers And Onions, Choice Of Egg, Shredded Potatos, Jalapenos, Black Beans, Pepper Jack Cheese, Chipotle Aioli, Garnished With Scallions
KIDS FOOD
Birthday Coin Cakes
$6.00Coin sized pancakes topped with whipped cream and sprinkles and a side of maple syrup
Cafe Cakes
$6.00Coin size pancakes served with a side of maple syrup
Cookies and Cream Coin Cakes
$6.99Coin sized pancakes topped with whipped cream and Oreos served with a side of maple syrup
Side Of Scrambled Egg
$2.75Side Bacon
$3.00Side Sausage
$3.00Fruit Cup
$5.50A cup of fresh assorted fruits.

Yogurt parfait
$6.50Greek vanilla yogurt, berry reduction around the rim, topped with granola and fresh berries

LUNCH
Cafe Caesar Salad
$13.00Crispy romaine, parmesan, crunchy croutons, bacon, and creamy Caesar dressing
Strawberry Pecan Salad
$11.00Sweet strawberries, crunchy candied pecans, fresh greens, topped with goat cheese and a dressing of your choice on the side.

Garden Salad
$9.00Spring Greens, Tomato, Cucumber, Red Onion, Shredded Chedder, And Croutons, With Your Choice Of Dressing
Chicken Caesar Salad Wrap
$16.00Chicken, caesar, croutons, romaine, parm cheese, and bacon in a toasted 12" tortilla

Strawberry Turkey Wrap
$16.00Grilled chicken, bacon, parmesan, chopped romaine, croutons, caesar dressing
3 Cheese Grilled Cheese
$10.00Pepperjack, American, & Provolone melted on a fresh piece of sourdough bread

Cafe Cali Sandwich
$17.00Ciabatta roll, grilled Cajun chicken, bacon cheddar, lettuce, tomato, onion, avocado.

Chicken Caprese Ciabatta
$17.00chicken, fresh mozzarella, tomato, arugula, basil pesto, balsamic glaze, on a ciabatta roll
Turkey Pesto Panini
$13.00Freshly sliced turkey layered with creamy pesto, melted cheese, and toasted to golden perfection on artisan bread.

BLT on Fresh Sourdough
$10.00Bacon Lettuce Tomato on fresh toasted sourdough - add mayo for the finishing touch.
Cafe Turkey Club
$11.00Tender turkey, crispy bacon, cheddar, lettuce, and a juicy tomato, all nestled between slices of toasted fresh sourdough
Popper Panini
$15.00Fresh Jalapeños, cheddar cheese, cream cheese, bacon jam, bacon, on sourdough
Chicken Salad On A Croissant
$16.50Chicken salad with green onion and grapes, lettuce, tomato, on a toasted ciabatta roll
Protein Balls
$4.00Red Hot Wrap
$16.00Grilled Chicken Tossed In Red Hot Aoili, Pepperjack, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion
Veggie Wrap
$15.00Spring Greens,
Stegg Burrito
$16.00Cajun steak, scrambled egg, hash browns, peppers, onions, and pepper jack.
SIDES/ADD ONS
WAFFLES
Berry Delight Waffle
$10.00Belgian sugar waffle topped with our mixed berry compote, fresh berries, and whipped cream

Holy Cannoli Waffle
$10.00Belgian sugar Waffle, Ghirardelli Chocolate drizzle, Homemade Cannoli topping, bacon slices - absolutely delicious!

The First Love Waffle
$10.00Belgian Sugar Waffle, Chocolate Ganache, Whipped Cream, Sliced Strawberries, Topped with Fresh Strawberries
Plain Waffle (2)
$8.002 Plain Waffles W/ Syrup


